Grand Officers

null

Grand Master

M.W. Corey D. Hawkins, Sr., 33

null

Deputy Grand Master

R.W. Robert W. Glenn, 89

null

Grand Senior Warden

R.W. Woodie Pugh, Jr., 139

null

Grand Junior Warden

R.W. Maurice Edwards, 3

null

Grand Treasurer

R.W. Dr. James Gray, II, 490

null

Grand Secretary

R.W. Anthony Johnson, 50

null

Grand Trustee

R.W. Andrew J. Fuller, 6

null

Grand Trustee

R.W. Morris Tooles, II, 408

null

Chairman of Trustees

R.W. Victor Pettus, 32

null

Grand Attorney

R.W. Tyrone Means, 345

null

Grand Senior Deacon

R.W. Acie L. Hale, 319

null

Grand Junior Deacon

R.W. Carlton Jones, 428

null

Grand Senior Steward

R.W. John Manuel, 1

null

Grand Junior Steward

R.W. Charlie Axle, 319

null

Grand Chaplain

R.W. Rev. E. Baxter Morris, 7

null

Grand Standard Bearer

R.W. Charles Motley, Jr., 624

null

Grand Sword Bearer

R.W. Robert Goodloe., 46

null

Grand Marshal

R.W.   Freddie Armstead, Jr., 26

null

Grand Pursuivant

R.W. George E. Wilson, 199

null

Grand Tyler

R.W. William Garrett, 410

null

Endowment Secretary

R.W. Dennis Simmons, 778

null

Grand Medical Registrar

R.W. Dr. Belfondia Pou, 772

null

Grand Historian

R.W. L. Ken Collins II, 319

null

Grand Musician

R.W. Marxlyn David, 71

null

Grand Recording Secretary

R.W. Kevin Howard, 216

null

Chief of Security/Special Deputy

R.W. Johnny L. Isaac, 398

null

Convention Coordinator/ Corporate Liaison

R.W. Gregory Clark, 218

null

Grand Master's Aide

R.W. Quinton Burrow, 59

null

Assistant Grand Recording Secretary

R.W. Desmond Thomas, 33

Grand District Deputies

null

District: 1

R.W. Llewellyn Spencer, 2

null

District: 2

R.W. Lurie Walton, 694

null

District: 3

R.W. Robert Stallworth, 141

null

District: 4

R.W. Billy J. Stallworth, 196

null

District: 5

R.W. Rickey Allen, 218

null

District: 6

R.W. Billy Morris, 444

null

District: 7

R.W. Erwin Chambliss, 408

null

District: 8

R.W. Donald R. Parks, 345

null

District: 10

R.W. Edward Cobb, 395

null

District: 12

R.W. Richard Wilson, Jr., 642

null

District: 13

R.W. Alvin Crawford, 213

null

District: 14

R.W. Walter Green, 431

null

District: 15

R.W. Kenneth Hardy, 178

null

District: 17

R.W. Jerome Glover, 17